Ghana flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kumasi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kumasi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kumasi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,7064,789
BustAfghanistan 7,3454,564
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,4564,633
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,9744,955
FarahAfghanistan 7,1534,445
GardizAfghanistan 7,8234,861
GhazniAfghanistan 7,7464,814
HeratAfghanistan 7,1894,467
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,8404,872
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,9434,936
KabulAfghanistan 7,8304,866
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4844,651
KhostAfghanistan 7,8864,901
KunduzAfghanistan 7,8284,864
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,4484,628
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,6764,770
North SalangAfghanistan 7,8214,860
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2844,527
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,5454,688
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,4994,660
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1004,412
ShkoderAlbania 4,4512,766
TiranaAlbania 4,3922,729
VloreAlbania 4,2992,671
AdrarAlgeria 2,3581,466
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3682,093
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3722,095
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4822,164
BatnaAlgeria 3,3282,068
BecharAlgeria 2,7571,713
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4042,115
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6051,619
BiskraAlgeria 3,2121,996
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5331,574
ChlefAlgeria 3,2942,047
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3922,108
DjanetAlgeria 2,2811,417
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1491,957
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6931,673
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1011,927
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9101,808
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8891,795
In AmenasAlgeria 2,6511,647
In SalahAlgeria 2,3221,443
MilianaAlgeria 3,3132,059
OranAlgeria 3,2171,999
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,0111,250
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4632,152
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,9411,206
TebessaAlgeria 3,3422,077
TimimounAlgeria 2,5131,562
TindoufAlgeria 2,4291,510
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0361,886
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,55611,531
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3236,415
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,9912,480
HuamboAngola 2,8961,799
LuandaAngola 2,3871,484
LuenaAngola 3,1461,955
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,8701,783
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1215,668
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0435,620
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0615,631
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3835,209
ByrdAntarctica 11,2646,999
DavisAntarctica 10,2836,390
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0725,637
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0767,504
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,5164,670
AzulArgentina 7,7364,807
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0164,981
BarilocheArgentina 8,8285,486
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,5224,674
CeresArgentina 7,6094,728
ChamicalArgentina 8,0184,982
ChepesArgentina 8,0825,022
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7315,426
ConcordiaArgentina 7,3264,552
CórdobaArgentina 7,8694,890
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8694,890
CorrientesArgentina 7,2184,486
EsquelArgentina 8,8915,525
EzeizaArgentina 7,5374,684
FormosaArgentina 7,1164,422
General PicoArgentina 8,0094,977
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,4574,634
JuninArgentina 7,7224,799
La PlataArgentina 7,4934,656
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6664,764
La RiojaArgentina 8,0314,990
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9104,916
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2435,744
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2744,520
Malarg EArgentina 8,4955,279
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6405,369
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,6184,734
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7454,813
MendozaArgentina 8,3385,182
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3315,177
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,2464,502
NeuquenArgentina 8,5035,284
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,7614,823
OranArgentina 7,5754,707
ParanaArgentina 7,5614,698
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,1754,458
PehuajoArgentina 7,8634,886
PergaminoArgentina 7,6634,762
PigeArgentina 7,9814,960
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8534,880
PosadasArgentina 6,9624,326
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3504,567
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4295,238
Punta IndioArgentina 7,4634,638
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6284,740
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3784,585
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9434,936
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0975,653
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4744,645
RosarioArgentina 7,6374,746
SaltaArgentina 7,7464,814
San AntonioArgentina 8,3385,181
San LuisArgentina 8,1335,054
San RafaelArgentina 8,3605,195
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0895,027
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7394,809
SarmientoArgentina 8,8415,494
TrelewArgentina 8,4565,255
TucumanArgentina 7,7894,840
UshuaiaArgentina 9,1725,700
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9754,956
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7654,825
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0675,013
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,8993,666
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,1601,343
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8749,243
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1068,144
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9059,262
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7809,185
AmberleyAustralia 16,44610,220
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7499,787
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,49510,250
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8118,582
CairnsAustralia 16,29310,124
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6579,730
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8667,995
CedunaAustralia 14,6009,072
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9709,924
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6539,727
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6559,728
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0869,996
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,29510,126
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3668,927
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0089,326
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7749,181
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0816,886
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8239,833
East SaleAustralia 15,3169,517
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4938,385
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4948,386
EssendonAustralia 15,1899,439
ForrestAustralia 14,1478,791
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5399,656
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9248,031
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3238,900
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3798,935
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9889,313
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9739,304
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0169,953
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5318,408
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0689,363
LavertonAustralia 15,1719,427
LearmonthAustralia 12,9318,035
LongreachAustralia 15,9249,896
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9259,896
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,60210,316
Low HeadAustralia 15,0799,370
Mackay MoAustralia 16,49210,249
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4248,963
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5178,399
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3308,283
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1899,438
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1899,439
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1979,444
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8909,253
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5509,663
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,30110,751
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7919,813
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7769,803
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9389,283
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0398,102
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9319,278
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9968,076
Port HedlandAustralia 13,4138,335
RichmondAustralia 15,8919,875
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,50310,255
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8939,876
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9029,881
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0359,343
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0359,343
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,0179,953
TibooburraAustralia 15,4479,599
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,32510,144
WaggaAustralia 15,5459,660
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0776,883
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0249,957
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,74410,405
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4998,388
WoomeraAustralia 14,9139,267
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4568,983
GrazAustria 4,7642,960
InnsbruckAustria 4,6742,905
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6942,917
LinzAustria 4,8513,015
SalzburgAustria 4,7742,966
ViennaAustria 4,9203,057
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7182,932
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0593,765
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1623,829
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0613,767
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1663,832
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0683,770
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9423,692
LerwickUk 5,9403,691
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1903,847
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2573,888
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1483,820
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2153,862
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2343,874
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2883,907
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0593,765
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,1303,809
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1193,802
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1303,809
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4582,770
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2192,622
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6852,912
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2715,140
MuharraqBahrain 5,9323,686
ChittagongBangladesh 10,0756,261
DhakaBangladesh 9,9226,165
CharnocksBarbados 6,3683,957
BrestBelarus 5,5523,450
GomelBelarus 5,8813,655
GrodnoBelarus 5,7033,544
MinskBelarus 5,8703,647
MogilevBelarus 5,9733,712
VitebskBelarus 6,0903,784
BrusselsBelgium 4,9333,065
D’UccleBelgium 4,9333,065
OstendeBelgium 4,9683,087
Belize CityBelize 9,4355,863
BeninBenin 442275
BohiconBenin 408253
CotonouBenin 442275
KandiBenin 699435
NatitingouBenin 518322
ParakouBenin 549341
SaveBenin 472293
BermudaBermuda 7,0884,405
La PazBolivia 7,7624,824
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2864,528
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,5692,839
FrancistownBotswana 4,4422,760
MaunBotswana 4,0382,509
TshaneBotswana 4,2622,649
AimoresBrazil 5,2113,238
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,5992,858
AltamiraBrazil 5,7243,557
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3943,973
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,6993,542
ApodiBrazil 4,2462,639
AracajuBrazil 4,3862,726
AracuaiBrazil 5,1643,209
AragarcasBrazil 6,1143,799
AraxaBrazil 5,7583,578
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,2782,659
BageBrazil 6,9944,346
BambuiBrazil 5,6903,536
BarbacenaBrazil 5,5523,450
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4632,773
BarcelosBrazil 6,8574,261
BarraBrazil 5,0073,112
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,0333,127
BarreirasBrazil 5,2373,254
BelémBrazil 5,2803,281
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,4973,416
BelterraBrazil 6,0123,736
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,0293,125
Bom JesusBrazil 6,5424,065
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,1253,185
BrasiliaBrazil 5,6813,530
BrevesBrazil 5,5053,421
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,2913,288
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,4973,416
CabroboBrazil 4,5132,804
CaceresBrazil 6,6704,145
CaetiteBrazil 5,0813,157
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1062,552
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,5324,059
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,4794,026
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,7963,602
Campos SalesBrazil 4,5652,836
CanavieirasBrazil 4,8072,987
CaparaoBrazil 5,3413,319
CapinopolisBrazil 5,9683,708
CaratingaBrazil 5,3273,310
CaravelasBrazil 4,9473,074
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,2143,240
CarolinaBrazil 5,3223,307
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,3003,915
CataguasesBrazil 5,4643,395
CatalaoBrazil 5,7893,598
CatanduvaBrazil 6,0253,744
CaxiasBrazil 4,8092,989
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,6344,123
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9972,484
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,5233,432
ChapecoBrazil 6,6514,133
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4233,991
CipoBrazil 4,5392,821
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,5423,444
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,4043,358
CordeiroBrazil 5,4713,400
CorrentinaBrazil 5,2683,273
CorumbaBrazil 6,7604,201
CoximBrazil 6,4684,019
CrateusBrazil 4,5332,817
CuiabaBrazil 6,4944,035
CuritibaBrazil 6,2683,895
DiamantinaBrazil 5,3793,342
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4884,032
DouradosBrazil 6,6264,117
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,6313,499
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,8194,237
EspinosaBrazil 5,1433,196
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,6172,248
FloraniaBrazil 4,1602,585
FlorestaBrazil 4,4382,758
FlorianoBrazil 4,8333,003
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,3243,930
FormosaBrazil 5,6113,487
FortalezaBrazil 4,2692,653
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,7534,196
FrancaBrazil 5,8533,637
GaranhunsBrazil 4,2412,635
GoianiaBrazil 5,8493,635
GoiasBrazil 5,9053,669
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2553,266
GrajauBrazil 5,1683,211
GuairaBrazil 6,6544,135
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3282,689
GuaratingaBrazil 4,9203,058
IbiriteBrazil 5,5123,425
IguatuBrazil 4,4292,752
IlheusBrazil 4,7732,966
ImperatrizBrazil 5,2733,277
IndaialBrazil 6,3423,941
IpameriBrazil 5,7893,597
IraiBrazil 6,7094,169
IreceBrazil 4,8853,035
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7972,981
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4033,979
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1593,827
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,2883,286
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3813,344
ItapevaBrazil 6,1573,826
ItirucuBrazil 4,7872,975
ItuacuBrazil 4,9413,070
IvinhemaBrazil 6,5464,068
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,2153,862
JacobinaBrazil 4,7392,945
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2132,618
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9972,484
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,5953,477
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,5443,445
LavrasBrazil 5,6633,519
LencoisBrazil 4,8913,040
LinharesBrazil 5,1163,179
LondrinaBrazil 6,3393,939
MacapaBrazil 5,5353,440
MacauBrazil 4,1052,551
MaceioBrazil 4,1942,606
MachadoBrazil 5,7703,585
ManausBrazil 6,5764,086
MarabaBrazil 5,4453,384
MaringaBrazil 6,4113,984
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9053,669
Monte AzulBrazil 5,1423,195
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5892,852
MonteiroBrazil 4,2552,644
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,3283,311
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2882,665
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,8162,993
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5003,418
ObidosBrazil 6,0603,766
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,2842,662
ParacatuBrazil 5,6403,505
ParanaBrazil 5,5403,443
ParanaguaBrazil 6,2073,857
ParanaibaBrazil 6,1683,833
ParintinsBrazil 6,2073,857
ParnaibaBrazil 4,5922,853
Passo FundoBrazil 6,6904,157
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,6723,524
PaulistanaBrazil 4,6842,911
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,4352,756
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0463,135
PeixeBrazil 5,5933,475
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6652,899
PicosBrazil 4,6822,909
PiraiBrazil 5,6413,505
PirenopolisBrazil 5,7863,596
PompeuBrazil 5,5593,454
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7234,178
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6973,540
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,4694,020
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,1184,423
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,6824,152
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,5503,449
PosseBrazil 5,4543,389
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3892,727
RecifeBrazil 4,0432,512
RemansoBrazil 4,8413,008
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,5624,699
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5923,475
Rio NegroBrazil 6,3513,946
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,0653,769
SalvadorBrazil 4,6312,878
Santa MariaBrazil 6,8764,273
SantaremBrazil 5,9813,716
SantosBrazil 5,9273,683
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,9683,708
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7833,594
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,3292,690
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,4774,025
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,9264,304
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,7113,549
Sao LuisBrazil 4,8503,014
Sao MateusBrazil 5,0563,142
São PauloBrazil 5,9303,685
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,9103,673
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,6374,746
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6792,908
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6092,864
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,5023,419
SobralBrazil 4,4552,768
SoureBrazil 5,2753,278
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,1423,196
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,0484,380
SurubimBrazil 4,1152,557
TaguatingaBrazil 5,3923,351
TarauacaBrazil 7,8454,875
TauaBrazil 4,5332,817
TefeBrazil 7,0934,408
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1633,208
TeresinaBrazil 4,7592,957
TiriosBrazil 6,0423,755
TorresBrazil 6,5204,051
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1053,172
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,2663,894
TriunfoBrazil 4,3632,711
TucuruiBrazil 5,4653,396
TuriacuBrazil 4,9513,076
UaupesBrazil 7,2994,536
UbatubaBrazil 5,7903,598
UberabaBrazil 5,8593,641
VassourasBrazil 5,6073,484
VicosaBrazil 5,4423,382
VitoriaBrazil 5,1923,226
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9553,079
Ze DocaBrazil 5,0133,115
BurgasBulgaria 4,8973,043
LomBulgaria 4,7832,972
PlevenBulgaria 4,8152,992
PlovdivBulgaria 4,7162,931
SadovoBulgaria 4,7252,936
SandanskiBulgaria 4,5862,850
SofiaBulgaria 4,6872,913
VarnaBulgaria 4,9793,094
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 627389
BurundiBurundi 3,6092,242
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,6317,228
SiemreapCambodia 11,4897,139
BatouriCameroon 1,7841,109
DoualaCameroon 1,290802
GarouaCameroon 1,6751,041
MamfeCameroon 1,208751
MarouaCameroon 1,7911,113
NgaoundereCameroon 1,6751,041
NkoundjaCameroon 1,370852
YaoundeCameroon 1,487924
YokoCameroon 1,550963
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5337,167
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9316,793
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7734,209
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8595,505
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2425,743
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4495,871
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9354,931
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5107,152
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5505,934
Banff, AbCanada 11,0416,861
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5125,290
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0354,372
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9036,775
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7136,036
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3635,197
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8027,334
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0296,232
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2026,340
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1655,074
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0633,768
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0026,215
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9466,802
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8406,114
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7157,280
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0304,990
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3215,171
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1825,084
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,4806,512
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9277,411
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1914,469
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,2616,998
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2385,119
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5884,715
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3024,538
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3044,539
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7037,272
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4974,659
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2975,777
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5855,335
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6174,733
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5125,911
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3866,454
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4615,258
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5826,576
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6985,405
Comox, BcCanada 11,7057,274
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1756,323
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9375,554
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7426,675
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1256,913
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0674,392
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0126,221
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1016,898
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4437,111
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0114,357
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4955,279
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0515,003
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5205,916
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5595,319
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8276,728
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8066,715
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8136,719
Edson, AbCanada 10,9916,830
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7907,327
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,8506,121
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2586,374
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7817,321
Eureka, NtCanada 9,1635,694
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0496,245
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4676,504
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5546,558
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0616,873
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8876,765
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8346,732
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4636,502
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1066,901
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7486,679
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5574,696
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5454,689
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2205,108
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8114,232
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5775,951
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6817,258
Golden, BcCanada 11,1276,914
Goose, NfCanada 7,3794,585
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7745,452
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0576,871
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3994,598
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2494,505
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,5957,205
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2864,528
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2904,530
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5525,314
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3774,584
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7905,462
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6216,600
Hope, BcCanada 11,5097,152
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3716,445
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5875,336
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,8806,761
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2205,108
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5315,923
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7186,660
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3757,068
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7785,455
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7815,456
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6355,988
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2945,154
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9686,816
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2706,382
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0274,988
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1135,041
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2506,370
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9465,559
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1696,319
Langara, BcCanada 11,8777,380
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1655,695
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9216,786
London, OnCanada 8,6505,375
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6575,379
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9536,185
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4717,128
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0705,636
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2725,141
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7856,702
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3127,029
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7706,693
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6587,244
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4144,607
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7404,810
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0625,010
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0875,026
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4086,468
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6625,382
Morden, MbCanada 9,9106,158
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5145,291
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5894,716
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6767,255
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3454,564
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0404,996
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8586,747
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5126,532
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5345,303
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2345,117
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2335,116
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9256,789
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2365,740
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3837,073
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3695,200
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4345,241
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3285,797
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7307,289
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0644,390
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7987,331
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9106,158
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3326,420
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3407,047
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7407,296
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1736,321
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3865,833
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9314,928
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8946,769
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5805,953
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3416,426
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3456,428
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3865,832
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0304,990
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9924,345
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7916,706
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4824,649
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8817,383
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,8965,528
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5204,673
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4316,482
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9245,546
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8264,863
Scott, SkCanada 10,5636,564
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,6484,753
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2814,524
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9284,927
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9406,798
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5195,915
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4565,876
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8156,721
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5347,167
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0604,387
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3614,574
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5556,559
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5636,564
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0754,396
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3805,829
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6317,227
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4447,111
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0196,226
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4636,502
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7796,077
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2825,768
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6975,404
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7967,330
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5125,289
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5315,301
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3675,199
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2925,774
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1574,447
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2966,398
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4275,237
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6267,225
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7286,666
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6556,621
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6727,253
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7077,275
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7724,830
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5905,338
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2777,007
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,4997,146
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6555,378
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7955,466
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8376,113
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2776,386
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4584,635
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4836,514
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1736,321
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7701,721
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8661,781
SalCape Verde 2,5741,600
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,2411,393
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,7101,684
AbecheChad 2,5791,603
FayaChad 2,5771,601
MoundouChad 1,9581,217
N’DjamenaChad 1,9211,194
AntofagastaChile 8,1845,086
AricaChile 8,0334,992
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0405,618
ChicoChile 9,0655,633
ChillanChile 8,7435,433
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8365,491
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2895,151
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1335,675
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6185,356
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0765,018
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,1067,523
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,2695,760
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4525,252
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9605,568
ParronChile 8,5475,311
Puerto AysenChile 9,0965,652
Puerto MonttChile 8,9915,587
Punta ArenasChile 9,2525,749
QuinteroChile 8,5715,326
SantiagoChile 8,5235,296
SewellChile 8,5155,291
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8655,509
ValdiviaChile 8,9485,560
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8495,499
VallenarChile 8,3325,177
ValparaisoChile 8,5425,308
AltaiChina 9,4325,861
BeijingChina 11,8237,347
ChangchunChina 12,2807,631
ChangduChina 10,4486,492
ChangshaChina 11,9927,452
ChengduChina 11,0966,895
ChongqingChina 11,3667,063
DuianChina 10,4266,479
ErlianChina 11,3367,044
GanzhouChina 12,2807,631
GuangzhouChina 12,2237,596
HaikouChina 11,9987,456
HailarChina 11,6067,212
HamiChina 9,9156,161
HetanChina 8,8085,473
JiuquanChina 10,3836,452
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,4805,269
KashiChina 8,4695,263
KunmingChina 11,1136,906
LanzhouChina 10,9386,797
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,9016,153
NanchangChina 12,2647,621
NanjingChina 12,3837,695
NanningChina 11,7217,284
PingbianChina 11,9277,411
QingdaoChina 12,3257,659
QiqiharChina 11,9797,444
RuoqiangChina 9,5185,914
ShanghaiChina 12,6487,859
ShantouChina 12,5287,785
ShenyangChina 12,2757,628
TaiyuanChina 11,6237,223
TaoyuanChina 12,8978,014
TengchongChina 10,6966,646
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4295,859
Xi’AnChina 11,4337,105
XichangChina 11,0036,837
YanjiChina 12,6227,843
YichangChina 11,7667,312
YinchuanChina 11,0636,875
YiningChina 8,9255,546
ZhengzhouChina 11,8267,349
ZhijiangChina 11,7237,285
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4555,254
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4065,224
AraucaColombia 7,6244,738
BarranquillaColombia 8,0384,995
Benito SalasColombia 8,1705,077
BogotáColombia 8,0244,986
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8134,855
El CaranoColombia 8,2855,148
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6694,765
MatecanaColombia 8,1975,094
PeralesColombia 8,1375,056
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2764,521
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1215,047
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7785,455
Simon BolivarColombia 7,9764,957
VanguardiaColombia 7,9714,953
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,6824,774
YariguiesColombia 7,9624,948
MoroniComoros 5,3653,334
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,0715,637
LimonCosta Rica 8,9445,558
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1425,681
San JoseCosta Rica 9,0605,630
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5562,831
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4392,758
SibenikCroatia 4,4562,769
SplitCroatia 4,4542,768
ZagrebCroatia 4,6642,899
CamagueyCuba 8,3235,172
CasablancaCuba 8,7725,451
HavanaCuba 8,7785,455
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3984,597
FamagustaCyprus 4,8092,989
LarnacaCyprus 4,7702,964
LimassolCyprus 4,7142,929
NicosiaCyprus 4,7622,959
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0213,120
ChebCzech Republic 4,9943,103
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1223,183
PragueCzech Republic 5,0453,135
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0471,893
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6071,620
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2581,403
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8112,368
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2041,991
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5873,472
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6063,484
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4893,411
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5523,450
MarstalDenmark 5,4603,393
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4923,413
OdenseDenmark 5,5163,428
RandersDenmark 5,6243,495
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5933,476
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5673,459
TønderDenmark 5,4423,382
TylstrupDenmark 5,7013,543
TystofteDenmark 5,5183,429
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7263,558
VestervigDenmark 5,6333,500
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9373,068
Melville HallDominica 6,5684,081
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,5864,714
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,4414,624
AzuaDominican Republic 7,5824,712
BaniDominican Republic 7,5334,681
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,6144,731
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,4594,635
CabreraDominican Republic 7,4874,652
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,5724,705
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5094,666
DajabonDominican Republic 7,6774,771
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6584,759
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,6584,759
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,3954,595
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5274,678
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,4194,610
HigueyDominican Republic 7,3614,574
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,6754,769
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5644,700
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,5664,702
JimaniDominican Republic 7,6934,781
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,3924,594
La VegaDominican Republic 7,5514,692
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,4634,637
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5994,722
MichesDominican Republic 7,3984,597
MocaDominican Republic 7,5534,694
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6194,735
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6724,767
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,4774,646
NaguaDominican Republic 7,4814,649
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6464,751
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,6814,773
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5094,666
PoloDominican Republic 7,6324,743
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,5574,696
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,6744,769
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5064,665
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5304,679
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,4244,613
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,4344,619
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5414,686
SamanaDominican Republic 7,4274,615
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,4944,657
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,5934,718
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,5514,692
San JuanDominican Republic 7,6244,738
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,3584,572
SanchezDominican Republic 7,4574,634
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,5724,705
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6404,748
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,4864,652
TamayoDominican Republic 7,6254,738
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,5164,670
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,4884,653
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6494,753
YamasaDominican Republic 7,5004,661
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5604,698
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,1107,525
CanarEcuador 8,6455,372
GuayaquilEcuador 8,7435,433
IzobambaEcuador 8,5725,326
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6575,380
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,6965,404
MilagroEcuador 8,7115,413
OtavaloEcuador 8,5325,302
PichilingueEcuador 8,6825,395
PortoviejoEcuador 8,7925,463
PuyoEcuador 8,5205,295
QuitoEcuador 8,5625,320
RumipambaEcuador 8,5855,335
San GabrielEcuador 8,4785,268
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,2602,647
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,3922,729
AswanEgypt 4,1412,573
AsyutEgypt 4,1182,559
BahariyaEgypt 4,0062,490
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2332,630
CairoEgypt 4,3172,683
DabaaEgypt 4,1322,568
DakhlaEgypt 3,8592,398
El ArishEgypt 4,5712,841
El TorEgypt 4,4082,739
FarafraEgypt 3,8572,397
HelwanEgypt 4,2982,671
HurguadaEgypt 4,3632,711
IsmailiaEgypt 4,4132,742
KhargaEgypt 3,9982,484
KosseirEgypt 4,3672,714
LuxorEgypt 4,2042,613
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,0562,521
MinyaEgypt 4,1482,578
Port-SaidEgypt 4,4512,766
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5752,843
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4632,774
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3982,733
SalloumEgypt 3,9172,434
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7822,350
SohagEgypt 4,1542,582
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4682,777
TahrirEgypt 4,2892,665
TantaEgypt 4,3222,686
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6435,992
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5645,943
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6205,978
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5735,949
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,194742
AsmaraEritrea 4,5162,806
AssabEritrea 4,8993,044
MassawaEritrea 4,5782,845
TallinEstonia 6,2653,893
TartuEstonia 6,2173,863
VilsandiEstonia 6,0863,782
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4552,769
GonderEthiopia 4,3232,687
NegeleEthiopia 4,5542,830
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3985,218
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1643,831
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1793,839
Laucala BayFiji 18,74411,648
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,78411,673
NandiFiji 18,78411,673
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,43311,455
HelsinkiFinland 6,3383,938
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3623,953
JoensuuFinland 6,7174,174
JokioinenFinland 6,3683,957
JyvskylFinland 6,5794,088
KajaaniFinland 6,8094,231
KuopioFinland 6,6814,152
KuusamoFinland 7,0034,352
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5274,056
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2073,857
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4424,003
OuluFinland 6,8114,232
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0724,394
TampereFinland 6,4384,001
TurkuFinland 6,3063,919
VaasaFinland 6,5434,066
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0462,514
BiarritzFrance 4,0862,539
BordeauxFrance 4,2392,634
BrestFrance 4,6482,888
CaenFrance 4,7232,935
ChateaurouxFrance 4,4742,780
DijonFrance 4,5542,830
GourdonFrance 4,2392,634
GrenobleFrance 4,3342,693
Le MansFrance 4,5862,850
LilleFrance 4,8953,042
LyonFrance 4,3832,724
MarseilleFrance 4,1372,571
MontpellierFrance 4,1352,570
NancyFrance 4,7252,936
NantesFrance 4,4962,794
NiceFrance 4,1962,607
ParisFrance 4,6962,918
PerpignanFrance 4,0292,504
StrasbourgFrance 4,7332,941
ToulonFrance 4,1122,555
ToulouseFrance 4,1142,556
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6183,491
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8143,613
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6183,491
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5653,458
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7963,602
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3229,521
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,59410,312
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,59410,312
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4379,593
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7129,142
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9329,900
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,11710,015
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,5245,918
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2875,771
BitamGabon 1,539956
CocobeachGabon 1,395867
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,9221,195
LambarnGabon 1,552964
LastourvilleGabon 1,7971,117
LibrevilleGabon 1,407874
MakokouGabon 1,7441,084
MayumbaGabon 1,7661,097
MitzicGabon 1,599994
MkamboGabon 1,8361,141
MoandaGabon 1,8891,174
MouilaGabon 1,6951,053
Port-GentilGabon 1,414879
TchibanGabon 1,7591,093
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,7986,089
BanjulGambia 1,8021,120
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8083,609
TbilisiGeorgia 6,0043,731
BerlinGermany 5,2663,272
BrockenGermany 5,1373,192
CologneGermany 4,9843,097
DresdenGermany 5,1393,193
ErfurtGermany 5,0583,143
EssenGermany 5,0323,127
FichtelbergGermany 5,0453,135
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9193,057
GeisenheimGermany 4,8933,041
GorlitzGermany 5,1733,215
HamburgGermany 5,3213,307
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3213,307
HannoverGermany 5,1903,225
HelgolandGermany 5,3463,322
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,7222,935
KarlsruheGermany 4,7952,980
KasselGermany 5,0613,145
KonstanzGermany 4,6692,901
LeipzigGermany 5,1333,190
LindenbergGermany 5,2593,268
MagdeburgGermany 5,1913,225
MunichGermany 4,7992,982
MünsterGermany 5,1023,171
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3533,326
NurembergGermany 4,9043,047
NurnbergGermany 4,9033,047
PotsdamGermany 5,2523,264
RostockGermany 5,4193,367
SchleswigGermany 5,4093,361
StuttgartGermany 4,7852,973
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8473,012
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6822,909
AccraGhana 201125
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2952,048
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6742,904
AthensGreece 4,3122,680
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2932,667
ChiosGreece 4,4912,791
CorfuGreece 4,2432,637
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4252,750
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1952,607
IoanninaGreece 4,2972,670
KalamataGreece 4,1362,570
KerkiraGreece 4,2432,637
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1312,567
LamiaGreece 4,3142,681
LarissaGreece 4,3762,719
LemnosGreece 4,5462,825
LimnosGreece 4,5592,833
MethoniGreece 4,0982,546
MilosGreece 4,2552,644
MitiliniGreece 4,5732,842
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5732,841
NaxosGreece 4,3442,699
PatrasGreece 4,2202,622
RhodesGreece 4,4692,777
SamosGreece 4,4882,789
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4382,758
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1372,571
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4812,785
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,1972,608
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,1292,566
AasiaatGreenland 7,8334,868
AmmassalikGreenland 7,1184,423
AputiteqGreenland 7,1674,454
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8574,883
FrederikshbGreenland 7,2834,526
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7524,817
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8084,852
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2374,497
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8094,853
JulianehbGreenland 7,0424,376
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6534,756
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2294,492
NanortalikGreenland 6,9664,329
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,0484,380
NordGreenland 8,3605,195
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5064,665
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7025,407
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,8744,272
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6514,755
UpernavikGreenland 8,1855,086
UummannaqGreenland 7,9364,932
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5934,097
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5934,097
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7046,030
BokeGuinea 1,526948
ConakryGuinea 1,360845
FaranahGuinea 1,072666
KankanGuinea 940584
KindiaGuinea 1,293804
KissidougouGuinea 981610
LabeGuinea 1,281796
MacentaGuinea 894555
MamouGuinea 1,222759
NzerekoreGuinea 746464
SiguiriGuinea 982610
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,6371,017
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2413,878
TimehriGuyana 6,2543,886
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,7444,812
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,8839,870
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,9659,921
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,8949,877
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,0069,946
Midway IslandHawaii 16,10410,007
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,8999,880
CatacamasHonduras 9,2105,723
CholutecaHonduras 9,3575,815
La CeibaHonduras 9,3025,780
La MesaHonduras 9,4185,853
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9795,580
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5165,914
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3565,814
TelaHonduras 9,3675,821
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3207,656
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3217,656
BudapestHungary 4,9393,069
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9393,069
DebrecenHungary 5,0403,132
KeszthelyHungary 4,8012,984
MiskolcHungary 5,0623,145
PecsHungary 4,7652,961
SzegedHungary 4,8633,022
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8313,002
AkureyriIceland 6,6814,152
DalatangiIceland 6,5784,088
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4944,035
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4814,028
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7334,184
ReykhólarIceland 6,7264,179
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5864,093
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6994,163
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4804,027
AgraIndia 8,6445,371
AhmedabadIndia 8,1065,037
AkolaIndia 8,5655,323
AllahabadIndia 9,0205,605
AmritsarIndia 8,3375,181
BangaloreIndia 8,6745,390
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,3355,179
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,4835,893
BikanerIndia 8,1775,082
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,9545,564
CherrapunjiIndia 10,0226,228
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,0226,228
DaltonganjIndia 9,2665,758
DarbhangaIndia 9,4305,860
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3016,401
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3116,407
DumkaIndia 9,5855,956
DwarkaIndia 7,7414,810
GoaIndia 8,2515,127
GuwahatiIndia 9,9956,211
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,7345,428
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,4315,239
JagdalpurIndia 9,0985,653
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,7156,037
KotaIndia 8,4305,239
KozhikodeIndia 8,4925,277
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5945,340
LudhianaIndia 8,4375,243
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,3795,207
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,7965,466
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,1315,053
MusulipatnamIndia 9,0295,611
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,7735,451
New DelhiIndia 8,5595,319
PambanIndia 8,8855,521
PuneIndia 8,2415,121
SagarIndia 8,7285,423
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3425,184
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6455,372
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6455,372
VeravalIndia 7,8724,892
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,2435,744
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4458,976
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1718,184
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1157,528
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,9788,686
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0018,700
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,0559,355
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,0946,894
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,8229,832
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3417,048
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3197,655
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7899,811
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,3418,291
AbadanIran 5,8153,613
ArakIran 6,0743,774
BabolsarIran 6,4113,984
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5094,045
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1693,834
Bandar LengehIran 6,3453,943
BirjandIran 6,8874,280
BushehrIran 6,0143,737
ChahbaharIran 6,9014,288
DezfulIran 5,8913,661
EsfahanIran 6,1963,850
IranshahrIran 6,9334,308
KermanIran 6,6254,117
KermanshahIran 5,8553,638
Khoram AbadIran 5,9203,679
MashhadIran 7,0014,351
OroomiehIran 5,8183,615
RamsarIran 6,2493,883
RashtIran 6,1773,839
SemnanIran 6,4404,002
ShahroudIran 6,5984,100
ShirazIran 6,1973,851
TabrizIran 5,9373,689
TeheranIran 6,2623,891
YazdIran 6,4133,985
ZahedanIran 6,9844,340
ZanjanIran 6,0583,765
BaghdadIraq 5,5593,454
BasraIraq 5,7783,591
BelmulletIreland 5,3373,316
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1873,223
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2693,274
ClonesIreland 5,3043,296
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3143,302
CorkIreland 5,0643,147
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0583,143
DublinIreland 5,2123,239
KilkennyIreland 5,1283,187
Malin HeadIreland 5,4343,377
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0873,161
ShannonIreland 5,1563,204
ValentiaIreland 5,0913,163
EilatIsrael 4,5882,851
HaifaIsrael 4,7622,959
JerusalemIsrael 4,7292,938
Tel AvivIsrael 4,7092,927
AlbengaItaly 4,2572,646
AlgheroItaly 3,8972,422
AmendolaItaly 4,2332,631
AnconaItaly 4,3602,710
ArezzoItaly 4,2922,667
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,2382,633
BergamoItaly 4,4662,775
BolognaItaly 4,3872,726
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5892,852
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0512,518
BrindisiItaly 4,2452,638
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7712,344
CameriItaly 4,4282,752
CampobassoItaly 4,1952,607
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8622,400
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,7702,343
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8072,366
Cape MeleItaly 4,2492,640
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0682,528
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8122,369
CerviaItaly 4,3842,725
CiampinoItaly 4,1462,576
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3362,694
Cisa PassItaly 4,3452,700
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1442,575
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6202,871
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,7402,324
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0492,516
DecimomannuItaly 3,7792,349
DobbiacoItaly 4,6412,884
FalconaraItaly 4,3552,706
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3092,678
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2202,622
FonniItaly 3,8682,403
FrontoneItaly 4,3252,687
FrosinoneItaly 4,1532,581
GelaItaly 3,7372,322
GenoaItaly 4,3132,680
GhediItaly 4,4542,768
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,2102,616
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1232,562
GrossetoItaly 4,1952,607
GrottaglieItaly 4,2062,614
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9872,478
GuidoniaItaly 4,1702,591
IstranaItaly 4,5292,815
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,5142,184
LatinaItaly 4,1302,566
LatronicoItaly 4,1052,551
LecceItaly 4,2142,619
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1742,594
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1752,594
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,9042,426
MilanItaly 4,4332,755
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4402,759
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1612,585
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1142,556
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9582,459
PadovaItaly 4,4952,793
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5502,828
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8012,362
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7992,361
PantelleriaItaly 3,6192,249
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3892,728
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8272,378
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,2752,656
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2642,650
PiacenzaItaly 4,3862,726
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2742,656
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4062,738
Ponza IslandItaly 4,0672,528
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,1502,579
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1262,564
PrizziItaly 3,7672,341
RadicofaniItaly 4,2312,629
Resia PassItaly 4,6012,859
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3732,718
RivoltoItaly 4,5872,850
Rolle PassItaly 4,5852,849
RomeItaly 4,1572,584
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1332,569
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5842,849
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,2232,625
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,2592,647
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1842,600
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3062,676
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9132,432
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0492,516
SigonellaItaly 3,7992,361
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1952,607
TarvisioItaly 4,6572,894
TermoliItaly 4,2512,642
TorinoItaly 4,3552,706
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3722,717
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7492,330
TrevicoItaly 4,1662,589
TrevisoItaly 4,5282,814
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5772,844
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3582,708
UdineItaly 4,6012,859
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8552,395
VeniceItaly 4,5182,807
VeronaItaly 4,4652,775
VicenzaItaly 4,5012,797
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,1612,586
ViterboItaly 4,1932,606
VolterraItaly 4,2572,645
AbidjanIvory Coast 305190
AdiakeIvory Coast 2451